The Greenwood Wholefood was establish in 2010 for distribute healthy food products in MALAYSIA. We are strategic engage with Teaman Company (Refah Tea) for packing dried Tea. Their factory equipped with modern packing machinery working in the area of packing different kind of tea (natural, mixed with fruit, herbaceous, packed) and food products (sugar, saffron, flour, beans, dried fruit, dried nuts, seeds, rice, spices, etc). Refah Tea is known as first producer of Green Tea in IRAN.

Posted by aku ali™ | May 14, 2009 | 1 comments

Sung Yu Ri

Name: 성유리 / Sung Yu Ri (Seong Yu Ri)

Nicknames: Shil Shilee / Tokki

Profession: Actress and singer

Birthdate: 1981-Mar-03

Birthplace: Tubingen, Baden-Wurttemberg, West Germany

Height: 168cm

Weight: 45kg

Blood type: B

Family: Older brother

The Snow Queen

One Response so far.

  1. Anonymous says:

    awek terbaru ali...

Leave a Reply